FiberCablesDirect -100M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc

  • Fiber Cable Description: OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 100M | 1Gig, Indoor/Outdoor, Corning 62.5/125 micron core/cladding, Rugged black polyethylene jacket, zip-cord reinforced, fiber jumper cord. Used in educational, corporate, military/defense, government, healthcare, finance and commercial industries.
  • Fiber Patch Cable Details: 100 Meter (328 feet), 1/10Gbps, Duplex (2 fiber strands), Black In/Outdoor, OFNR (Riser Rated), zip-cord reinforced, LC/UPC to LC/UPC terminated, fiber optic patch cable / jumper cord.
  • Core / Cladding: Corning 62.5µm (micron) diameter fiber core / 125µm diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding.
  • Optical Modality Details for OM1 Ethernet Over Multimode Fiber: 1Gb Ethernet Distance of 300 Meters at 850 nm / 600 Meters at 1310 nm. 10Gb Ethernet Distance of 33 Meters at 850 nm / 300 Meters at 1310 nm. OM1 Bandwidth is 160-200/500 MHz-km @850/1300 nm.
  • Durable Construction, Commercial Grade and Built to Last | 100% Lifetime Warranty on All Fiber Cables Direct Products. Superior packaging for safe delivery anywhere in the world.


Related Of FiberCablesDirect -100M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc

No. 1

PS4 Controller Skin Silicone Cover in Dark Protective Case for PS4/slim/PS4 Pro Dualshock 4 Controller. (Green)

  • 【Safe Protect】This PS4 Controller Cover 100% silicone material,Glow in Dark--Newly developed fluorescent materials brings your controller ergonomic soft-touch ,great smooth feeling skin during the games.
  • 【Glow in the dark】 This Silicone Skin for PS4 cover very easy to install and remove, fits PS4 controller perfectly, would not affect any function,In a dark environment, you first irradiate the Controller cover with light, it can keep shining, allowing you and your friends to have a very cool play experience.
  • 【High Experience】Silicone friction provides comfortable gripping, prevents slipping while u play the game , no more worries for sweaty hands.
  • 【Extra Accessories】 1PCS Controller skin ,Thumb grip x 8 , 2 pcs cap included in package, with normal types and extra height types for all games such as FPS, ACT and so on.
  • 【Best Service】 If there have some reason you're not happy with this PS4 Silicone Skin Controller Controller , we'll make it right and process a refund for you soon. Your satisfaction is not an option, it's a guarantee!
No. 2

DISH Network 1000.2 DISH PRO PLUS INTEGRATED LNBF

  • LNB IN port supports adding a fourth orbital location
  • Receivers need to download the latest software to view 129°W
No. 3

Cordless Floor Mat That Send Signal to Pager System - So That You Can Get to Them So They Don't Walk Alone

    No. 4

    75ft Black RG6 Digital Coaxial Cable Shielded PVC Jacket Rated UL ETL CATV RoHS 75 Ohm RG6 Digital Audio Video Coaxial Cable with Premium Continuous Ground Brass Metal Compression F-Connectors

    • Made in USA with Foreign & Domestic Components
    • Manufactured from Shielded RG6 coaxial cable suitable for outdoor or indoor use
    • 77% braids, Enhanced Tri-Shield PVC jacket; UL/ETL Certification; NEC 820: CATV, CM; NEC 830: BM; RoHS
    • Cable impedance: 75 ohm
    • USA branded patented design Nickel Plated BRASS compresion male F- connectors
    No. 5

    Texas Instruments VOY200/PWB Graphing Calculator

      No. 6

      ViewSonic Replacement Lamp with Housing and Original Bulb for PRO 8200; RLC-061

      • Lamp Part Number: RLC-061
      • Wattage: 280
      • Lamp Life: 2000 (normal) / 3000 (economy) hours
      • This lamp is sold with Module and Housing included. We use OEM/Original Bulbs in all of our lamps
      • 180-Day Warranty
      No. 7

      Energizer NH15BP-8 Rechargeable AA Batteries, 2300 mAh, Pre-Charged, 8 Count & Rechargeable AA and AAA Battery Charger (Recharge Pro) with 4 AA NiMH Rechargeable Batteries, Over-Charge Protection

      • Product 1: 8 pack of Energizer Recharge Power Plus 2300 mAh NiMH AA rechargeable batteries, pre charged and ready to use
      • Product 1: The World’s 1st rechargeable AA battery made with 4% recycled batteries
      • Product 1: Delivers long lasting power to frequently used devices, like digital cameras, gaming controllers, and toys
      • Product 1: Retains its charge in storage for up to 12 months so reliable, rechargeable power is always on hand
      • Product 2: Charges 2 or 4 AA or AAA NiMH rechargeable batteries at once (4 AA batteries included)
      • Product 2: State of the art Charge Status Indicator system visually and audibly alerts on your batterie's charge levels
      • Product 2: Get a full charge in 4 hours with the rapid charging power of Recharge Pro (times may vary by NiMH battery)
      • Product 2: Auto safety shut off and overcharge protection features prevent damage from overcharging, helping to maximize battery life
      No. 8

      AVF SDC1140CMBB-A Media Component TV Stand with Cable Management for up to 55" TVs, Black

      • Supports TVs Up to 99 lbs, Middle and Bottom Black Tempered Glass Shelves Support Up to 44 lbs Each
      • Black Metal Legs with Black Tempered Glass
      • Angled Back Allows Placement Flat Against a Wall or in a Corner
      • For TVs with Wide Feet, please check your TV Base Width - Assembled Dimensions (Width x Depth x Height): 44.88" x 16.54" x 19.69"
      • Cable Management via Central Column for a Tidy Appearance
      No. 9

      Bynccea USB Type C Cable 10FT 3-Pack USB C Cable Fast Charging Cord Cell Phone Charger Cables Nylon Braided Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S10 S9 S8 Note 10 9 8 Pixel LG V30 V20 G6 G5 Switch MacBook

        No. 10

        Replaced Remote Control Compatible for Samsung UN32H5203AFXZA UN32H5201 UN40H6203AFXZA UN50H6201AFXZA UN60H6203AFXZA Smart LED HD TV

          No. 11

          Carlinkit Wireless Carplay Android Auto Module Receiver Box for Audi A8 2012-2018 Year, Carplay Retrofit Kit Decoder, Support Mirror Link, Reverse Camera Functions

          • 【Pre-shopping Notes】 Before you purchase, Please make sure your original car knob position, please check our website picture. That's an important thing for you. Our wireless Carplay Module fit for Audi A8 2012-2018 year. Buy our store car panel removal tools together, it will be helpful during the installation.
          • 【Wireless/Wired Apple Carplay】It can work with Siri/ Maps/ Music/ Phone Call. Built-in mic for Siri function and Bluetooth call, use Maps(Support Google Waze and Sygic map, etc), listen to your favorite songs using iTunes, Apple Music, or other app and access to messages.
          • 【Wireless/Wired Android Auto】Use wireless or wired connection (USB cable) to enter the Android Auto system, Get real-time alerts on Google Maps and Waze. Make calls, check your messages, reply, and use your favorite music apps, all while driving on road.
          • 【Mirror Link Function】Airplay(for iPhone)&AutoLink(for Android), Support Watch YouTube, TV news, Photos, Navigation, and HD Videos. Use AirPlay/AutoLink to stream or share content from your phone to your car screen.
          • 【Camera Function】Support factory original reverse camera, parking radar; Support aftermarket reverse camera and 360 camera; Support front view camera DVR(CVBS input)
          No. 12

          Bully Performance Audio BP-NEO1 | High Compression Neodymium Super Bullet Tweeter | High-Compression Neo Bullet Tweeter | Single Bullet Tweeter

          • Sold as Single Tweeter
          • High Compression Neodymium Super Bullet Tweeter
          • 250 Watts RMS
          • High Performance Neo Bullet Tweeter
          • Easy Installation With Push Terminal Connections
          No. 13

          Omnihil AC/DC Power Adapter Compatible with Roland SPD-SX Sampling Percussion Pad Power Supply

          • Adapter Rating: World Wide 100V ~ 240V 50/60Hz - UL LISTED -8 Foot Total Cord Length
          • All products are tested to exceed/meet standard specification
          • OVP, OCP, SCP Protection (OVP: Over Voltage output Protection. OCP: Over Current output Protection. SCP: Short Circuit output Protection)
          • 5 YEAR FREE WARRANTY
          • 3RD PARTY NON OEM PARTS
          • Does Not Contain:  Alkaline /  Nickel / NIMH or Lithium Ion Batteries.
          No. 14

          Bone Conduction Headphones Open Ear Bluetooth Wireless Conducting Gym Jogging Driving Headset Men Boat Earphone Conductive Noise Canceling Waterproof Earbuds

          • 【OPEN EAR DESIGN ,SAFE & COMFORTABLE】This is an advanced bone conduction headset, which is very suitable for those who like sports. With the open ear design, you can listen to music while understanding the surrounding situation, effectively avoid some dangerous situations. This headset delivers sound through your zygomatic bone to your cochlea, which is very suitable for people who don't want anything to cover their ears and wear comfortably
          • 【BLUETOOTH 5.0 IS WIDELY COMPATIBLE】 Bluetooth 5.0 technology, you can easily pair and connect with smart phones, free from the shackles of cables, stable Bluetooth connection, no delay, so that you can free your hands
          • 【BORN FOR SPORTS】Ergonomic design can effectively ensure the comfort of your sports and resist the sweat generated by sports. The headset is very light and durable, suitable for running, riding, fitness, hiking, rock climbing and driving
          • 【LONG LIFE WIRELESS EARPLUG】This wireless earphone has a 200MAH rechargeable lithium battery. Standby time 7 days, continuous working time 6 hours. It also has a built-in microphone and Bluetooth 5.0, allowing you to free your hands and answer calls with good sound quality
          • 【HEALTH & CLEANING】The open ear wind guiding earphone can avoid the discomfort caused by wearing in ear or over ear earphone, keep the inner ear canal clean and sanitary, and also can wear glasses for audio reading, watching TV, movies, etc., without disturbing others
          No. 15

          KHOI1971 USB Cable Data Transfer Charger for Le Pan Mini TC802A TC802 Tablet Regular

          • for data transfer charging cable
          • KHOI1971 12 month warranty exchange
          No. 16

          1MORE ColorBuds Balanced Armature True Wireless Earbuds, Premium Bluetooth Earphones IPX5 Water Resistant, 22 Hours Playtime with Fast Charge and ENC Microphones, Auto Play/Pause, for Workout

          • Premium Sound: Our unique full-range balanced armature delivers higher definition, higher sensitivity and abundant details across the entire frequency range in a more compact design. Experience sound that surprises you.
          • Redefined Portability: These lightweight and portable earbuds with a pocket-sized charging case allow for effortless portability wherever you go. A streamlined ergonomic design provides a comfortable and secure fit that doesn’t protrude from your ears.
          • Powerful Microphones: 4 microphones combined with cVc 8.0 Environmental Noise Cancellation technology produce crystal-clear voice talk as if you were communicating face-to-face.
          • Auto Play / Pause: The built-in infrared sensors will automatically pause music when your earbuds are removed and resume when you put them back on. Jump back in right where you left off.
          • IPX5 Water & Sweat Resistant: Have the confidence to take these with you anywhere with all-around protection from water and sweat. The Colorbuds are adventure and workout ready.
          No. 17

          FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 1M-300M | Made in USA | 10/40/100g qsfp ofnp om4-sc-sc

          • Fiber Cable Description: OM4 SC to SC Fiber Cable 100 Meter | 100Gb Plenum Rated (OFNP) Duplex, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), Jumper Cord. Corning 50/125 optical fiber core/cladding. ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors. High bandwidth fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission. Aqua jacketed jumper with zip-cord | Education, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance and Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.
          • Fiber Patch Cable Details: 100 Meter (328 feet), Laser Optimized MMF Zip-Cord Reinforced, Multimode SC to SC Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper Cord
          • Fiber Cable Assembly: 1/10/40/100Gb, Aqua, OFNP, 3.0mm outer diameter, OM4 fiber patch cable.
          • Optical Modality Details for Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber: 3500 / 4700 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m.
          • Fiber Network Bandwidth: 3600/500 MHz-km @850/1300 nm (OM4 - Optimized for 850nm VCSELs / higher speed).
          No. 18

          TsuLin L14M4P23 Laptop Battery Compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Y700-17ISK Y700-15ACZ Y700-15ISK Y700 Touch-15ISK Series Notebook L14S4P22 5B10H22086 5B10H22085 5B10H22084 14.8V 60Wh 4050mAh

          • [Item Specification] Model: L14M4P23 . Color: Black . Voltage: 14.8V . Capacity: 60Wh 4050mAh
          • [Compatible Part Number] L14M4P23 L14S4P22 5B10H22086 5B10H22085 5B10H22084.
          • [Replacement For Laptop] For Lenovo IdeaPad Y700-17ISK Y700-15ACZ Y700-15ISK Y700 Touch-15ISK Series Notebook.
          • [Note] Before installing and using the battery, please read the manual carefully after you receive the battery.
          • [Important] Please check the part number of your laptop's original battery before placing order.
          No. 19

          LG AN-MR19BA Smart TV Magic Remote Control (2019) - FOR SELECT LG MODELS ONLY!

          • Prime Hot Key
          • For Select LG 2019 Models Only: (W9, E9, C9, B9, SM99, SM95, SM90, SM86, SM81, UM80, UM75, UM73, UM71, UM6970 Series)
          No. 20

          Earphones in-Ear Earbuds - Headphones Headset with Microphone and Volume Control for Android, Computer, ps4 (Full Size)