SAMSUNG 55-Inch Class QLED Q80A Series - 4K UHD Direct Full Array Quantum HDR 12x Smart TV with Alexa Built-in (QN55Q80AAFXZA, 2021 Model)

  • DIRECT FULL ARRAY BACKLIGHTING: Experience deep blacks and pure whites with an in-screen LED array.
  • OBJECT TRACKING SOUND (OTS): Sound that moves with the action.* * 50" has OTS Lite"
  • QUANTUM PROCESSOR 4K: Elevate your picture to 4K with machine based AI.
  • 100% COLOR VOLUME WITH QUANTUM DOT: A billion stay-true shades of breathtaking color.* *QLED televisions can produce 100% Color Volume in the DCI-P3 color space, the format for most cinema screens and HDR movies for television.
  • QUANTUM HDR 12X: Cinematic detail with wider range of cinematic colors.* *The range of Quantum HDR claims luminance based on internal testing standards and is subject to change according to viewing environment or specific conditions.
  • ALEXA BUILT-IN: Ask more from your TV. Just ask Alexa to open apps, change the channel, search for movies and shows, play music, control your smart home devices and more. To talk to Alexa, press and hold the mic button on your remote. If you have hands-free enabled just say, "Alexa" and ask a question.


Related Of SAMSUNG 55-Inch Class QLED Q80A Series - 4K UHD Direct Full Array Quantum HDR 12x Smart TV with Alexa Built-in (QN55Q80AAFXZA, 2021 Model)

No. 1

Prestige APS57TM / APS57TM / APS57TM One-Way Remote Start & Keyless Entry System

  • Programmed Transmitter Notification
  • DBI Port - Supports DBI And ADS Protocol
  • Single, Double, Triple Press To Start
  • Remote Keyless Entry
No. 2

Haida NanoPro 95mm MC Clear Protective Filter HD3290-95

  • 95mm NanoPro MC Clear Filter - Plastic Filter Case - Haida 1 Year Limited Warranty
  • Nano Multi-Coated on both sides of glass
  • Ultra Slim Frame is only 3.1mm
  • Front frame is threaded for use with multiple filters / hoods / caps
  • Ideal for wide angle lenses, no vignetting
No. 3

Intel Core i9-7920X Tray Processor (CD8067303753300)- OEM Pack

  • Intel Core i9 i9-7920X Dodeca-core (12 Core) 2.90 GHz Processor - Socket R4 LGA-2066OEM Pack - 12 MB - 16.50 MB Cache - 8 GT/s DMI - 64-bit Processing - 4.30 GHz Overclocking Speed - 14 nm - 140 W - 203°F (95°C)
No. 4

ZHENGYAQI-PHONE CASE Accessories 10 PCS Back Camera Lens Compatible with Galaxy J8, J810F/DS, J810Y/DS, J810G/DS

  • Completely fit and work.
  • Professional installation is highly recommended. We will not be responsible for any damages to your cellphone/mobile phone that you may cause during the changing of replacement parts.
No. 5

Panasonic Expansion Module - VGA - for Toughbook 55

  • Panasonic Expansion Module - VGA - for Toughbook 55
No. 6

8Sinn Cage with Sunhood for Atomos Shinobi Monitor

  • 8Sinn Cage - HDMI Cable Clamp - Sunhood - 8Sinn Warranty
  • Compatibility: Atomos Shinobi Monitor
  • Dimensions: Cage (LxHxW): 167 x 107 x 28mm (6.57 x 4.21 x 1.10")
  • Weight: Cage: 100g (3.53 oz)
No. 7

Cameron Sino Rechargeble Battery for Kodak Zi8 Pocket Video Camera

  • Cameron Sino long-lasting battery for KODAK Zi8 Pocket Video Camera
  • Part Number:KODAK KLIC-7004
  • Please ensure both model and battery part number are matched with your device before purchasing( you can find related information in product description).
  • Product Type:Li-ion Volts: 3.7V Capacity: 800mAh
  • Dimension: 40.26 x 35.24 x 6.50mm Weight:50g
No. 8

G.Skill 8GB 2133MHz DDR4 SO-DIMM Laptop Memory Upgrade Kit (CL15) 1.20V PC4-17000 Ripjaws 2x4GB

  • Dual Channel 8GB DDR4 memory upgrade kit for laptop computers - contains 2x 4GB modules
  • 2133MHz memory speed, PC4-17000 standard
  • Full memory timings of CL15 (15-15-15-36) - 260 pins
  • Requires voltage of only 1.20V which means longer battery life
  • Features Auto-Overclocking which allows qualified systems to detect the highest available speed and automatically adjust BIOS settings to match
No. 9

LG PK5 Xboom Go Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Upto 18 Hours Playback and Grab & Go Handles

  • Easy Bluetooth pairing & high definition streaming with enhanced bass
  • Upto 18 hours playback on a single charge
  • Grab & Go handles – Bring the PK5 anywhere your travels take you
  • Water and weather resistant (iPX5 rated water resistance)
  • Bluetooth speakerphone – Take calls over the PK5 speaker
  • LED lighting to the beat
No. 10

SAMSUNG 40 inches LED Smart FDHTV 1080P (Renewed)

  • Full HD 1080p Resolution
  • PurColor
  • Micro Dimming Pro
  • Samsung Smart TV
  • SmartThings App Support
No. 11

FiberCablesDirect - 12M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 12 Meter (39.37ft) | B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP

  • Fiber Cable Description: OM4 MTP/MTP 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Patch Cable - 12 Meter | 100G OFNP Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), Jumper Cord. Twelve (12) Corning 50/125 optical fiber cores, B type polarity. High bandwidth fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission. | B Type Polarity.
  • Fiber Patch Cable Details: 12 Meter (39.37 feet), 12 Fiber Patch Cable, Plenum OFNP Rated, 1/10/40/100Gb, Zip-cord Reinforced, Fiber Optic Cable.
  • Core/Cladding: Corning 50µm (micron) diameter fiber core / 125µm diameter cladding. The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core and cladding.
  • Optical Modality Details: Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber 3500 / 4700 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m.
  • Fiber Network Bandwidth: 3600/500 MHz-km @850/1300 nm (OM4 - Optimized for 850nm VCSELs / higher speed).
No. 12

celicious Impact Anti-Shock Shatterproof Screen Protector Film Compatible with Elo 2202L 22 Touchscreen Monitor E126096

  • High impact shock-absorbing screen protector designed specifically for the Elo 2202L 22 Touchscreen Monitor E126096
  • Shatterproof multi-layered film technology that absorbs, disperses and dissipates direct impact to the screen
  • Glossy surface with a hydrophobic coating offering smooth glass-like feel
  • Advanced silicone based adhesive backing bonds firmly to the flat surface of the screen without any air bubbles
  • Pack includes: 1 x Elo 2202L 22 Touchscreen Monitor E126096 screen protectors and application kit
No. 13

HAIJUN Mobile Phone Replacement Parts Sensor Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 / SM-T713 / T719 Flex Cable

  • Complete assembly Replacement Parts.
  • Replace your broken, damaged, cracked, unusable one
  • This listing is for a Brand New Spare Parts
  • Professional installation is required for this Repair Parts
  • Sensor Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 / SM-T713 / T719
No. 14

giZmoZ n gadgetZ Xbox ONE X Joker Console Skin Decal Sticker + 2 Controller Skins

  • VINYL BACKED XBOX ONE X SKINS - These have a 3 layer technololgy, The image is printed onto photo paper, covered in a laminate for protection and a rear adhesive film to easily stick to your console precisly precut to fit perfectly and with no bubbles.
  • XBOX 1 X SKINS CONTROLLER - Included in the set are 2 XBOX ONE X Controller skins, pre cut with all the holes for the buttons and sticks allowing for an easy application.
  • XBOX X ONE DECAL FULL BODY SKIN - This comes with the complete kit, covering your console with 1 sticker on top, 2 for the front + 4 to swap around the whole base and finally 2 x controller skins.
  • REMOVABLE XBOX ONE S STICKERS - Both the Xbox stickers and Xbox controller skins are stickers that are applied with no tools only taking a few minutes. If you get a new game and fancy a change, take them off with as much ease
  • XBOX ONE COMPATIBLE - Please note, this isn't compatible with the Xbox One S, if this is needed, search for "giZmoZ XBOX SLIM SKIN"
No. 15

Lensbaby Omni Deluxe Collection, Large

  • 77mm Filter Ring - 62/67/72mm Step-Up Rings - 82mm Step-Down Ring - Crystal Seahorse Effect Wand - Stretch Glass Effect Wand - Rainbow Film Effect Wand - Long Arm - Short Arm - 2x Magnetic Mounts - 2x Crystal Effect Wand - 5x Lumi Film - 4x Textured Lumi Film - 5x Color Gel - Crisscross Rainbow Film - 2x Effect Wand Handle - Anamorphic Raindrop Effect Wand - Prism Flare Effect Wand - (See Specification Section for Additional Included Items) - Lensbaby 1 Year Limited Warranty
  • OMNI Creative Filter System Features
  • Professional & repeatable in-camera effects
  • Use with your existing prime & zoom lenses - both auto & manual focus
  • Includes three unique effect wands
No. 16

Coaxial Cable RG6 Coax Cord 30 Feet (Black), Triple Shielded Wire CL3 F-Type Connectors

  • 30 foot coaxial cable is crafted with 100% copper conductor, aluminum shielding, corrosion resistant male F-Type gold plated connectors
  • TV coaxial cable 30 feet with triple layer shield: dielectric insulator, aluminum polymer bonded tape, aluminum braid and pvc jacket
  • 75 ohm coaxial cable, CL3 rated , UL listed, clear audio/visual
  • 30 ft coaxial cable is compatible with satellite television receivers, VCRs, cable boxes, cable modems, digital router and antenna connectors
  • Coaxial cable 30 feet is backed by a 1 year warranty and US-based customer support
No. 17

Adapter Control Lens Adapter Lens Moun Photo Studio for Camera

  • Made of high quality aluminum alloy, solid, durable, wear resistant, and long life time.
  • Aperture priority, not able to focus indefinitely.
  • Full manual operation, manual focus, and manual exposure.
  • Adapter ring for Canon FD Lens to EOS camera body.
  • Easy to install, remove and operate lens smoothly.
No. 18

uxcell Low Loss RF Coaxial Cable Connection Coax Wire RG-142 N Male to Mini UHF Male 30cm

  • 【BASE INFO】Cable Type: RG-142; Cable Length: 30cm / 11.81inch; Connector 1: N Male; Connector 2: Mini UHF Male; Impedance: 50 ohm
  • 【ADVANTAGES】Light weight, good flexibility, high temperature resistance, moisture resistance, corrosion resistance.
  • 【APPLICATION】Antenna systems, communication systems, audio and video transmission systems, security data signal transmission, etc.
  • 【FEATURES】High frequency and low transmission loss, low voltage standing wave ratio, physical foaming flame-retardant, good weather resistance, durable use indoors and outdoors.
  • RG142 coaxial cable is used for interconnection between telecommunication equipment and is widely used in commercial wireless applications. Can be used directly and can maintain good shielding effect when complex underground connections are realized.
No. 19

Skinit Decal Gaming Skin Compatible with Xbox Series S Console - Officially Licensed NBA Los Angeles Clippers Hardwood Classics Design

  • Skin compatible with the Xbox Series S console
  • Made with industry-leading 3M vinyl
  • Printed with industry-leading Vivid Color Vinyl Print Technology
  • Scratch-resistant. Built to last everyday Xbox Series S Console use
  • Simple, hassle-free application and removal process
No. 20

TiMOVO 2-Pack Feel-Paper Screen Protector Compatible with Galaxy Tab S7 FE 2021 12.4 / Galaxy Tab S7 Plus, Anti-Scratch/Anti-Glare/Writing Smooth PET Screen Protector Film, Light Blue

  • COMPATIBILITY - Specially designed for Galaxy Tab S7 FE 2021 12.4/Galaxy Tab S7 Plus.
  • PREMIUM MATERIAL - Made of premium PET material, durable enough, it not only anti-bubbles, anti-fingerprint but also wear-resistant.
  • SMOOTH TOUCH - Special matte surface make this Feel-Paper screen protector more suitable when using a stylus pen to write, draw, sketch and design on screen. Make users have a feeling of writing on the paper. Meanwhile, the matte surface can reduce reflections of all sorts to protect your eyes.
  • EFFICIENT PROTECTION - Full-screen coverage design, allows your precious device to cover a protective film, effectively preventing your screen from being scratched and worn.
  • EASY INSTALLATION - Package includes positioning label and detailed instructions to make the installation easier and more convenient.